• Clubprogramma

    TeamDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    Geinburgia sv. 127 okt20:10Os Lusitanos 7 - Geinburgia Zaal 1
    Geinburgia sv. JO12-128 okt08:30Almere FC JO12-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO12-1
    Geinburgia JO9-128 okt09:00Buitenboys JO9-4 - Geinburgia JO9-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-128 okt09:30Abcoude fc JO14-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia JO11-228 okt10:00Geinburgia JO11-2 - AGB JO11-3
    Geinburgia MO11-128 okt10:00Geinburgia MO11-1 - Waterwijk MO11-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO16-128 okt10:15Altius JO16-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-128 okt10:30WV-HEDW JO11-5 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. 228 okt12:15WV-HEDW 20 - Geinburgia Za. 2
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-228 okt13:15Abcoude fc JO10-4 - Geinburgia sv. JO10-2
    Geinburgia 229 okt11:00NVC 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 2
    Geinburgia 429 okt12:00Muiderberg 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 4
    Geinburgia 129 okt14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - Nautilus 1
    Geinburgia 12 nov21:40Exstudiantes Amsterdam 10 - Geinburgia Zaal 1
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-14 nov09:30Loosdrecht MO11-2 - Geinburgia sv. MO11-1
    Geinburgia JO9-14 nov10:00Geinburgia JO9-1 - AS 80 JO9-5
    Geinburgia JO11-14 nov11:30Geinburgia JO11-1 - AMVJ JO11-2
    Geinburgia JO12-14 nov11:30Geinburgia JO12-1 - IJburg AFC JO12-3
    Geinburgia JO10-24 nov11:30Geinburgia JO10-2 - Sporting Martinus JO10-6
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-24 nov12:30AFC JO11-5 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-2
    Geinburgia JO14-14 nov13:00Geinburgia JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-4
    Geinburgia JO16-14 nov13:00Geinburgia JO16-1 - Vecht de JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. 24 nov17:45Zeeburgia avv 8 - Geinburgia Za. 2
    Geinburgia 35 nov11:00Kampong 8 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia 45 nov12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - Waterwijk 4
    Geinburgia 25 nov14:00Geinburgia Zo. 2 - Meer de 4
    Geinburgia sv. 15 nov14:00KVVA 1 - Geinburgia Zo. 1
    Geinburgia 110 nov20:10Geinburgia Zaal 1 - Argon 3
    Geinburgia sv. JO12-111 nov09:00WV-HEDW JO12-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO12-1
    Geinburgia MO11-111 nov09:45SDO MO11-2 - Geinburgia MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-111 nov10:00Zeeburgia avv JO9-5 - Geinburgia sv. JO9-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-111 nov11:25BFC JO14-4 - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia JO10-211 nov11:30Geinburgia JO10-2 - AMVJ JO10-2
    Geinburgia JO16-111 nov12:00VVC JO16-3 - Geinburgia JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. 211 nov15:30Swift 14 - Geinburgia Za. 2
    Geinburgia sv. 212 nov11:00PVCV 3 - Geinburgia Zo. 2
    Geinburgia 412 nov12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - Almere FC 4
    Geinburgia 312 nov13:00AS 80 3 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia 117 nov20:10Sporting Martinus 2 - Geinburgia Zaal 1
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-218 nov09:00ZSGOWMS JO10-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO10-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-218 nov10:00Geinburgia sv. JO11-2 - Abcoude fc JO11-4
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-118 nov10:00Geinburgia sv. MO11-1 - NVC MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-118 nov10:00Geinburgia sv. JO9-1 - AFC JO9-9
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-118 nov10:30GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-118 nov11:30Geinburgia sv. JO14-1 - AS'80 JO14-4
    Geinburgia sv. 218 nov13:00Geinburgia Za. 2 - TOS-Actief 6
    Geinburgia 419 nov11:00AS 80 5 - Geinburgia Zo. 4
    Geinburgia 319 nov11:30Geinburgia Zo. 3 - Almere FC 3
    Geinburgia 119 nov14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - HVC 1
    Geinburgia 219 nov14:00Geinburgia Zo. 2 - Swift 7
    Geinburgia 121 nov20:10Geinburgia Zaal 1 - RKAVIC 8
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-225 nov10:00Geinburgia sv. JO11-2 - Meer De sv. JO11-2
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-125 nov10:15Buitenboys sc. MO11-2 - Geinburgia sv. MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO12-125 nov10:30Waterwijk asc JO12-4 - Geinburgia sv. JO12-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-125 nov10:30Nederhorst vv JO9-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO9-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-125 nov10:30Huizen JO14-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO16-125 nov11:00Nieuwkoop JO16-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-225 nov11:30Geinburgia sv. JO10-2 - AS'80 JO10-4
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-125 nov11:30Geinburgia sv. JO11-1 - Argon JO11-4
    Geinburgia sv. 225 nov14:15Abcoude fc 3 - Geinburgia Za. 2
    Geinburgia sv. 326 nov11:00Wasmeer 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia sv. 226 nov11:30TOG 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 2
    Geinburgia sv. 426 nov12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - Muiden sc. 3
    Geinburgia 126 nov14:30HYS 1 - Geinburgia Zo. 1
    Geinburgia 22 dec13:00Geinburgia Za. 2 - Ankaraspor 4
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-12 dec13:00SDO JO14-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia 33 dec11:30Geinburgia Zo. 3 - Forza Almere 2
    Geinburgia 43 dec11:30FC Weesp 4 - Geinburgia Zo. 4
    Geinburgia 13 dec14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - WV-HEDW 1
    Geinburgia 23 dec14:00Arsenal ASV 4 - Geinburgia Zo. 2
    Geinburgia 18 dec20:55Geinburgia Zaal 1 - Os Lusitanos 7
    Geinburgia sv. 29 dec12:45TABA afc 6 - Geinburgia Za. 2
    Geinburgia sv. 410 dec12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - Buitenboys sc. 3
    Geinburgia sv. 310 dec12:45Waterwijk asc 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia 110 dec14:00Geel Wit 1 - Geinburgia Zo. 1
    Geinburgia sv. 113 dec20:10Legmeervogels 4 - Geinburgia Zaal 1
    Geinburgia 117 dec14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - Badhoevedorp 1
    Geinburgia 128 jan14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - Kismet 1