• Clubprogramma

    TeamDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    Geinburgia sv. 422 apr12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - AS'80 5
    Geinburgia sv. 322 apr12:30Almere FC 3 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia sv. 122 apr14:30WV-HEDW 1 - Geinburgia Zo. 1
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-225 apr18:00Diemen sv. JO10-4 - Geinburgia sv. JO10-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO8-128 apr10:00Geinburgia sv. JO8-1 - DRC JO8-3
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-128 apr10:00Geinburgia sv. JO11-1 - AS'80 JO11-5
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-128 apr11:00DOB JO9-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO9-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-128 apr14:30Zuidoost United JO14-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia sv. 329 apr11:30Nederhorst vv 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia sv. 429 apr12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - Buitenboys sc. 4
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-15 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-15 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. JO11-1 - Olympia '25 JO11-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-25 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. JO10-2 - FC Weesp JO10-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-25 mei11:00NVC JO11-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-2
    Geinburgia sv. 46 mei12:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - Muiderberg sc. 2
    Geinburgia sv. JO8-112 mei08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-12 - Geinburgia sv. JO8-1
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-112 mei08:45FC Aalsmeer MO11-1 - Geinburgia sv. MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-212 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. JO11-2 - Altius JO11-4
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-112 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. JO9-1 - Ouderkerk sv. JO9-4
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-112 mei10:00DSS JO14-4M - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO12-112 mei11:30Geinburgia sv. JO12-1 - Sporting Almere JO12-3
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-112 mei11:30Geinburgia sv. JO11-1 - Nederhorst vv JO11-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-212 mei11:30Geinburgia sv. JO10-2 - Zuidoost United JO10-4
    Geinburgia sv. 212 mei13:00Geinburgia Za. 2 - Swift 14
    Geinburgia sv. JO16-112 mei16:55PVCV JO16-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. 313 mei11:30Geinburgia Zo. 3 - AS'80 3
    Geinburgia sv. 413 mei11:30Almere FC 4 - Geinburgia Zo. 4
    Geinburgia 113 mei14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - HYS 1
    Geinburgia sv. 417 mei20:00Geinburgia Zo. 4 - FC Weesp 4
    Geinburgia sv. JO8-119 mei09:00Geinburgia sv. JO8-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO8-3
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-219 mei09:00AS'80 JO11-7 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-2
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-119 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. MO11-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. 219 mei10:00Ankaraspor FC 4 - Geinburgia Za. 2
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-119 mei10:10Geinburgia sv. JO14-1 - DSOV JO14-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-119 mei10:30Sporting Martinus JO9-9 - Geinburgia sv. JO9-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-119 mei11:00Altius JO11-5 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-219 mei11:30Geinburgia sv. JO10-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO10-11
    Geinburgia sv. JO16-119 mei11:30VVJ JO16-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. 320 mei10:30Forza Almere 2 - Geinburgia Zo. 3
    Geinburgia sv. 120 mei14:30Badhoevedorp sc. 1 - Geinburgia Zo. 1
    Geinburgia sv. JO8-126 mei08:45Swift JO8-3 - Geinburgia sv. JO8-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO10-226 mei09:00IJburg AFC JO10-6 - Geinburgia sv. JO10-2
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-226 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. JO11-2 - SDO JO11-4
    Geinburgia sv. JO9-126 mei10:00Geinburgia sv. JO9-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO9-6
    Geinburgia sv. JO14-126 mei10:30Hellas Sport JO14-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1
    Geinburgia sv. MO11-126 mei11:00RKDES MO11-1 - Geinburgia sv. MO11-1
    Geinburgia sv. JO11-126 mei11:30Geinburgia sv. JO11-1 - Hertha JO11-3
    Geinburgia sv. JO12-126 mei11:30AS'80 JO12-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO12-1
    Geinburgia sv. 226 mei13:00Geinburgia Za. 2 - TABA afc 6
    Geinburgia sv. JO16-126 mei13:00Geinburgia sv. JO16-1 - Wasmeer JO16-1
    Geinburgia sv. 427 mei10:15Buitenboys sc. 3 - Geinburgia Zo. 4
    Geinburgia sv. 327 mei11:30Geinburgia Zo. 3 - Waterwijk asc 2
    Geinburgia sv. 127 mei14:00Geinburgia Zo. 1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 1